ARGELES, M.. "Paisaje". Óleo sobre tabla. Firmado
Fine Art, Jewellery and Atrezzo from Marco Polo Tv Series
Auction Date: 2018-07-24 01:00
Preview :Madrid, ES
Address :Madrid, ES
May 16th Fine Art & Antiques Sale
Auction Date: 2019-05-16 12:00
Preview :
Address :Sala de Ventas Barcelona SL Rossello, 229 BARCELONA 08008 Spain
Subasta del 10 de julio de 2019
Auction Date: 2019-07-10 23:00
Preview :
Address :SL Rossello, 229 BARCELONA 08008 Spain
Asian Art - An important private collection
Auction Date: 2019-12-10 16:00
Preview :2019/12/06
Address :San Antoni Maria Calret 158, 08025 Barcelona, Spain
Castle Collections of Mr "M" Part 5 and the collection of a great amator of antic beads
Auction Date: 2020-01-19 01:00
Preview :
Address :Spain. Barcelone.
西班牙 Darley Auctions 2020年2月19号两场重要拍卖
Auction Date: 2020-02-20 01:00
Preview :2月6-2月18号
Address :Avda. Menéndez Pidal, 13 , PI.Bj, 46009 Valencia
西班牙 Darley Auctions 2020年2月20号两场重要拍卖
Auction Date: 2020-02-21 01:00
Preview :2020/02/20 18:00
Asian Art, an Important Private Collection - Part 6 chez Experantic
Auction Date: 2020-03-14 03:00
Preview :
Address :Calle Rocafort No91 Esc Bis, Antico 1 08025 Barcelona ES
Arts d'asie. Collection d'un amateur
Auction Date: 2020-07-15 01:00
Preview :
Address :Conde de Salvatierra, 8 08006 Barcelone, Espagne
NETSUKES: A private collection of Japanese Art
Auction Date: 2020-09-30 23:00
Preview :
Decorative Art, Design & Asian Art
Auction Date: 2019-12-19 01:00
Preview :
Address : Segre, 18 - 28002 Madrid, Espagne
NETSUKES IV THE PRIVATE COLLECTION OF A GENTLEMAN
Auction Date: 2021-01-28 23:30
Preview :
Address : c- Rosselló 229, local 1 - 08008 Barcelone, Espagne
Online payment is available ,
You will be qualified after paid the deposit !
Online payment is available for this session.
Bidding for buyers is available ,
please call us for further information. Our hot line is
400-010-3636 !
This session is a live auction ,
available for online bidding and reserved bidding