céramiques, objets de curiosité
Auction Date: 2021-01-05 21:00
Preview :
Address :Nantes - 8-10, rue Miséricorde 44000 Nantes
RT MODERNE, TABLEAUX, LITHOGRAPHIES ET SCULPTURES
Auction Date: 2021-01-23 20:30
Preview :
Address :Torhoutsesteenweg 475 8400 Oostende, Belgique
Arts d'Asie et Décoration Asiatique
Auction Date: 2021-01-25 01:00
Preview :
Address :38, rue Lafaurie-de-Monbadon 33000 Bordeaux-Bordeaux-33000-France
Mobilier et objets d'art, tableaux anciens
Auction Date: 2021-02-07 20:30
Preview :
Address :1 ter, boulevard de la République 92210 Saint-Cloud
Eventails et Objets de vitrine
Auction Date: 2021-02-11 18:30
Preview :
Address :7, rue Rossini 75009 Paris
arts premiers, art précolombien
Auction Date: 2021-02-12 21:00
Preview :
Address :Salle 15 - Drouot-Richelieu - 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris
JEWELRY & WATCHES / ASIAN ART / WORKS OF ART & FURNITURE
Auction Date: 2021-03-10 21:00
Preview :
Address : 224, rue Paradis - 13006 Marseille, France
OBJETS DE VITRINE ET DE COLLECTION
Auction Date: 2021-03-11 14:00
Preview :
Address :Galerie des ventes, 2, impasse Notre-Dame-du-Chemin 45000 Orléans, France
Tableaux contemporains, art d'Asie
Auction Date: 2021-03-16 22:00
Preview :
Address :Salle 1 - Drouot-Richelieu - 9, rue Drouot 75009 Paris
Online payment is available ,
You will be qualified after paid the deposit !
Online payment is available for this session.
Bidding for buyers is available ,
please call us for further information. Our hot line is
400-010-3636 !
This session is a live auction ,
available for online bidding and reserved bidding